Domino's Pizza
pizza delivery · 879 Anders Rd, West Kelowna, BC V1Z 1K2, Canada
Unverified
Monday
40% Off Build Your Own Pizzas - Monday Only40% Off
Daily Special
40% off build your own pizzas, Monday only
View original source
Compare recurring food and drink specials at 8 local spots within 5 km of West Kelowna, BC. Browse the week below, or search for today’s specials around your location.
Find today’s specialsTimes are local to each venue. Prices and availability can change; check the original source before visiting. Unverified listings have not been confirmed by the restaurant.
pizza delivery · 879 Anders Rd, West Kelowna, BC V1Z 1K2, Canada
Unverified
40% Off Build Your Own Pizzas - Monday Only40% Off
Daily Special
40% off build your own pizzas, Monday only
View original sourcebrewpub · 835 Anders Rd, West Kelowna, BC V1Z 1J9, Canada
Unverified
BOGO Pizza Mondays50% off second pizza
Daily Special · from 4pm
Buy any pizza and get the second one 50% off. Dine in only. 4PM to close.
View original sourceWeekend Vibes & Late Night Happy Hour
Happy Hour · 8pm–10pm
Late night happy hour.
View original sourceWeekend Vibes & Late Night Happy Hour
Happy Hour · 8pm–10pm
Late night happy hour.
View original sourcePub · 3099 Shannon Lake Rd, West Kelowna, BC V4T 2M2, Canada
Unverified
Daily happy hour$6 draft
Happy Hour · 2pm–5pm
Draft beer and highballs from 2–5 PM; $1 off house wine.
Listed through 2026-11-03.
View original sourceHappy Hour
Happy Hour · 2pm–5pm
Drink Specials / $12 Appies / $6 Draft, Highballs / $1 Off House Wine
View original sourceBuild A Burg'$13
Daily Special
Build A Burg' for $13
View original source$5.50 Bud/Bud Light Bottles$5.50
Drink Special
$5.50 Bud/Bud Light Bottles
View original sourceTuesdays Fish Tacos$16
Daily Special
Tuesdays Fish Tacos for $16
View original source$5.50 Corona Bottles / $5.00 Jose Cuervo Shots$5.50
Drink Special
$5.50 Corona Bottles / $5.00 Jose Cuervo Shots
View original sourceWednesday appies all night$12
Daily Special
Appies all night on Wednesdays.
Listed through 2026-11-03.
View original source$20.00 Bottles of Wine$20.00
Drink Special
$20.00 Bottles of Wine
View original sourceThursday Wing Night$10
Daily Special
Thursday Wing Night for $10
View original source$1.00 Off Long Islands$1.00
Drink Special
$1.00 Off Long Islands
View original sourceSteak Dinner$21
Daily Special
Steak Dinner for $21
View original source$1.00 Off House Wine$1.00
Drink Special
$1.00 Off House Wine
View original sourceFull Rack of Ribs$17
Daily Special
Full Rack of Ribs for $17
View original source$1.00 Off Long Islands / $5.50 Red Truck Beers$1.00
Drink Special
$1.00 Off Long Islands / $5.50 Red Truck Beers
View original sourceAll Day Sunday Fish & Chips$13
Daily Special
All Day Sunday Fish & Chips: $13 - 1 pc., $16 - 2pc. $13 - 1 pc. / $16 - 2pc.
View original sourceBuck Off Caesers
Drink Special
Buck Off Caesers
View original sourcePub · 3470 Carrington Rd, Westbank, BC V4T 3V1, Canada
Unverified
Monday all-day happy hour
Drink Special
Customer appreciation Monday: all-day happy hour, 11 AM to midnight.
Listed through 2026-11-03.
View original sourceAfternoon happy hour
Happy Hour · 2pm–5pm
West Kelowna: 2–5 PM happy hour; Monday is all day.
Listed through 2026-11-03.
View original sourceLate happy hour
Happy Hour · from 9pm
West Kelowna: 9 PM until close; Monday is all day.
Listed through 2026-11-03.
View original sourceChicken Lips N’ Pachos$17.95
Daily Special
Irish Wednesday special.
Listed through 2026-11-03.
View original sourceAfternoon happy hour
Happy Hour · 2pm–5pm
West Kelowna: 2–5 PM happy hour; Monday is all day.
Listed through 2026-11-03.
View original sourceLate happy hour
Happy Hour · from 9pm
West Kelowna: 9 PM until close; Monday is all day.
Listed through 2026-11-03.
View original sourceAfternoon happy hour
Happy Hour · 2pm–5pm
West Kelowna: 2–5 PM happy hour; Monday is all day.
Listed through 2026-11-03.
View original sourceLate happy hour
Happy Hour · from 9pm
West Kelowna: 9 PM until close; Monday is all day.
Listed through 2026-11-03.
View original sourceAfternoon happy hour
Happy Hour · 2pm–5pm
West Kelowna: 2–5 PM happy hour; Monday is all day.
Listed through 2026-11-03.
View original sourceLate happy hour
Happy Hour · from 9pm
West Kelowna: 9 PM until close; Monday is all day.
Listed through 2026-11-03.
View original sourceAfternoon happy hour
Happy Hour · 2pm–5pm
West Kelowna: 2–5 PM happy hour; Monday is all day.
Listed through 2026-11-03.
View original sourceLate happy hour
Happy Hour · from 9pm
West Kelowna: 9 PM until close; Monday is all day.
Listed through 2026-11-03.
View original sourceAfternoon happy hour
Happy Hour · 2pm–5pm
West Kelowna: 2–5 PM happy hour; Monday is all day.
Listed through 2026-11-03.
View original sourceLate happy hour
Happy Hour · from 9pm
West Kelowna: 9 PM until close; Monday is all day.
Listed through 2026-11-03.
View original sourceRestaurant · 3000 Louie Dr Unit 114, West Kelowna, BC V4T 3E1, Canada
Unverified
Power Hour drink specialsfrom $3.75
Happy Hour · 4pm–5pm
Blonde Lager, house wines and well highballs from $3.75, 4–5 PM.
Listed through 2026-11-03.
View original sourceEvening Power Hourfrom $3.75
Happy Hour · 8pm–9pm
Blonde Lager, house wines and well highballs from $3.75, 8–9 PM.
Listed through 2026-11-03.
View original sourcePub · 525 BC-97 #620, West Kelowna, BC V1Z 4C9, Canada
Unverified
Happy Hour Hot Honey Pizza$9
Daily Special · 2pm–5pm
6-inch Hot Honey Pizza during daily happy hour, 2–5 PM.
Listed through 2026-11-03.
View original sourceHappy Hour Flat Top Beef Taco$5
Daily Special · 2pm–5pm
Available during daily happy hour, 2–5 PM and 8 PM to close.
Listed through 2026-11-03.
View original sourceHappy Hour - Jammin' Slider (1)$6
Daily Special · 2pm–5pm
1 Jammin' Slider during happy hour
View original sourceHappy Hour - Mozza Sticks (6)$9
Daily Special · 2pm–5pm
6 Mozza Sticks during happy hour
View original sourceHappy Hour - Small Garlic Parm Fries$7
Daily Special · 2pm–5pm
Small Garlic Parm Fries during happy hour
View original sourceHappy Hour - 16oz Draft Beer$1 off
Happy Hour · 2pm–5pm
$1 off 16oz draft beer during happy hour
View original sourceHappy Hour - 6oz House Wines$1 off
Happy Hour · 2pm–5pm
$1 off 6oz house wines during happy hour
View original sourceHappy Hour - 9oz House Wines$2 off
Happy Hour · 2pm–5pm
$2 off 9oz house wines during happy hour
View original sourceHappy Hour - Sgl Highballs$1 off
Happy Hour · 2pm–5pm
$1 off single highballs during happy hour
View original sourceHappy Hour - Dbl Highballs$2 off
Happy Hour · 2pm–5pm
$2 off double highballs during happy hour
View original sourceHappy Hour - 2oz House Shaft$2 off
Happy Hour · 2pm–5pm
$2 off 2oz house shaft during happy hour
View original sourceLate Happy Hour - 6" Hot Honey Pizza$9
Daily Special · from 8pm
Daily late happy-hour menu, 8 PM until close. 6" Hot Honey Pizza during happy hour
Listed through 2026-11-03.
View original sourceLate Happy Hour - Flat Top Beef Taco$5
Daily Special · from 8pm
Daily late happy-hour menu, 8 PM until close. ground beef, jack cheese, cabbage, ancho chili sour cream in a corn tortilla, fried on flat top
Listed through 2026-11-03.
View original sourceLate Happy Hour - Jammin' Slider (1)$6
Daily Special · from 8pm
Daily late happy-hour menu, 8 PM until close. 1 Jammin' Slider during happy hour
Listed through 2026-11-03.
View original sourceLate Happy Hour - Mozza Sticks (6)$9
Daily Special · from 8pm
Daily late happy-hour menu, 8 PM until close. 6 Mozza Sticks during happy hour
Listed through 2026-11-03.
View original sourceLate Happy Hour - Small Garlic Parm Fries$7
Daily Special · from 8pm
Daily late happy-hour menu, 8 PM until close. Small Garlic Parm Fries during happy hour
Listed through 2026-11-03.
View original sourceLate Happy Hour - 16oz Draft Beer$1 off
Happy Hour · from 8pm
Daily late happy-hour menu, 8 PM until close. $1 off 16oz draft beer during happy hour
Listed through 2026-11-03.
View original sourceLate Happy Hour - 6oz House Wines$1 off
Happy Hour · from 8pm
Daily late happy-hour menu, 8 PM until close. $1 off 6oz house wines during happy hour
Listed through 2026-11-03.
View original sourceLate Happy Hour - 9oz House Wines$2 off
Happy Hour · from 8pm
Daily late happy-hour menu, 8 PM until close. $2 off 9oz house wines during happy hour
Listed through 2026-11-03.
View original sourceLate Happy Hour - Sgl Highballs$1 off
Happy Hour · from 8pm
Daily late happy-hour menu, 8 PM until close. $1 off single highballs during happy hour
Listed through 2026-11-03.
View original sourceLate Happy Hour - Dbl Highballs$2 off
Happy Hour · from 8pm
Daily late happy-hour menu, 8 PM until close. $2 off double highballs during happy hour
Listed through 2026-11-03.
View original sourceLate Happy Hour - 2oz House Shaft$2 off
Happy Hour · from 8pm
Daily late happy-hour menu, 8 PM until close. $2 off 2oz house shaft during happy hour
Listed through 2026-11-03.
View original sourceItalian · 121 - 3640 Gossett Rd, West Kelowna, BC V4T 1P6, Canada
Unverified
Daily Aperitivo Hour
Happy Hour · 3pm–5pm
Dine-in happy hour from 3–5 PM; check the current menu for food and drinks.
Listed through 2026-11-03.
View original sourceIndian · 2430 Main St, West Kelowna, BC V4T 1Y9, Canada
Unverified
Daily lunch specials
Daily Special
Daily lunch specials are advertised by the restaurant; call for current dishes and prices.
Listed through 2026-11-03.
View original source