Neighbours Pub specials & happy hours

Pub · 3099 Shannon Lake Rd, West Kelowna, BC V4T 2M2, Canada

Unverified — this listing has not been confirmed by the restaurant.

Visit restaurant website

Weekly food & drink specials

Every day

  • Daily happy hour$6 draft

    Happy Hour · 2pm–5pm

    Draft beer and highballs from 2–5 PM; $1 off house wine.

    Listed through 2026-11-03.

    View original source
  • Happy Hour

    Happy Hour · 2pm–5pm

    Drink Specials / $12 Appies / $6 Draft, Highballs / $1 Off House Wine

    View original source

Monday

Tuesday

  • Tuesdays Fish Tacos$16

    Daily Special

    Tuesdays Fish Tacos for $16

    View original source
  • $5.50 Corona Bottles / $5.00 Jose Cuervo Shots$5.50

    Drink Special

    $5.50 Corona Bottles / $5.00 Jose Cuervo Shots

    View original source

Wednesday

  • Wednesday appies all night$12

    Daily Special

    Appies all night on Wednesdays.

    Listed through 2026-11-03.

    View original source
  • $20.00 Bottles of Wine$20.00

    Drink Special

    $20.00 Bottles of Wine

    View original source

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

  • Full Rack of Ribs$17

    Daily Special

    Full Rack of Ribs for $17

    View original source
  • $1.00 Off Long Islands / $5.50 Red Truck Beers$1.00

    Drink Special

    $1.00 Off Long Islands / $5.50 Red Truck Beers

    View original source

Sunday

  • All Day Sunday Fish & Chips$13

    Daily Special

    All Day Sunday Fish & Chips: $13 - 1 pc., $16 - 2pc. $13 - 1 pc. / $16 - 2pc.

    View original source
  • Buck Off Caesers

    Drink Special

    Buck Off Caesers

    View original source

Times are local to the venue. Specials, prices, and availability may change. Confirm with the restaurant before visiting.

More specials near West Kelowna, BC

Manage or claim this listing